Standings after 9th round – Final Standings

Rank SNo. Name Rtg FED Club Pts Res.
1 5 GM Kotronias Vasilios 2462 GRE ΣΟ “ΘΩΜΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ” 0
2 2 GM Rychagov Andrey 2537 RUS 7
3 1 GM Kharitonov Alexandr 2540 RUS 7 1
4 3 GM Nikolaidis Ioannis 2534 GRE ΑΜΕΣ ΝΕΑΣ ΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΑΣ 7 ½
5 4 GM Petrov Marian 2463 BUL 6 0
6 7 Stavropoulos Konstantinos 2020 GRE ΑΟ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ 6 0
7 14 Lamprou Konstantinos-Georgios 1696 GRE ΣΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 6 0
8 16 Troubounis Konstantinos 1593 GRE ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΘΛΟΠΑΙΔΙΩΝ ΠΑΤΡΩΝ 6 0
9 19 Stounos Nikolaos 1312 GRE ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ 6 0
10 10 Pitsiladis Nikolaos 1924 GRE ΕΣΟ ΠΑΠΑΦΗ “ΧΡΟΝΙΚΟΝ” 0
11 13 Tzonev Kirjl 1865 BUL 0
12 9 Hrisanthopoulos Dimitrios 1978 GRE ΣΟ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ 0
13 12 Santorinaios Iakovos 1865 GRE ΑΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 0
14 11 Santorinaios Hristodoulos 1904 GRE ΑΚ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ 5 0
15 8 Gulie Cosmin 2004 ROU 5 0
16 6 CM Gamback Bjorn 2156 SWE ΣΟ ΑΜΠΕΛΟΚΗΠΩΝ 5 0
17 22 Lamprou Dimitrios 1142 GRE ΣΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 5 0
18 24 Hatzellis Panagiotis 1367 GRE ΣΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 5 0
19 47 Theodosiou Dimosthenis 0 GRE ΣΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 5 0
20 36 Melas Anastasios Grigorios 0 GRE 5 0
21 15 Labrakopoulos Alexandros 1622 GRE ΝΟ ΚΑΛΑΜΑΤΑΣ “Ο ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ” 0
22 17 Bantavanis Georgios 1480 GRE ΣΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 0
23 21 Pentogenis Ioannis 1204 GRE ΣΟ ΜΥΤΙΛΗΝΗΣ 0
24 43 Samartzidis Dimitrios 0 GRE 0
25 18 Giamouzis Georgios 1448 GRE ΓΥΜΝΑΣΤΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΠΟΝΤΟΚΩΜΗΣ 0
26 32 Ishanch Ahmad Navid 0 GRE 4 0
27 26 Deligiannis Aggelos 0 GRE 4 0
28 30 Giamougiannis George 0 GRE 4 0
29 25 Bitounis Konstantinos 0 GRE ΕΕΦΑΣ ΒΡΙΛ. “Η ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗ ΤΟΥ ΣΩΤΗΡΟΣ” 4 0
30 29 Ganosis Grigorios 0 GRE 4 0
31 42 Proiou Anna 0 GRE 4 0
32 37 Pantelelis Michail 0 GRE 0
33 23 Nikolaou Lamprini 1054 GRE 0
34 41 Proios Diogenis 0 GRE 0
35 20 Samiakos Thanasis 1293 GRE ΣΥΛΛΟΓΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΙΤΩΝ ΣΚΑΚΙΣΤΩΝ 0
36 31 Giamouzi Alexandra 0 GRE ΑΘΛΗΤΙΚΗ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΟΖΑΝΗΣ 0
37 44 Samartzidis Konstantinos 0 GRE 3 0
38 39 Politis-Agalias Emmanouil 0 GRE 3 0
39 28 Fragias Evangelos 0 GRE 3 0
40 27 Evangelineli Maria 0 GRE 3 0
41 40 Politis-Agalias Iason 0 GRE 3 0
42 35 Lagoutari Hristina 0 GRE 0
43 38 Papgis Emmanouil 0 GRE 2 0
44 45 Skorda Eleni 0 GRE 2 0
45 48 Ververis Giannos 0 GRE 1
46 33 Kassos Fanourios 0 GRE 0
47 34 Kassos Georgios 0 GRE ½ ½
48 46 Tetonis Nikolaos 0 GRE ½ ½